Kibasnowpaw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Afflicted
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Accel World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
12
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Boy Next Door
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
23
Eye in the Sky
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
25
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check