Kibe666's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Summer Heights High
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Office
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Wizard of Gore
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Analyze That
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Strippers vs Werewolves
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 238