Kilikina07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
7
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check