KimikoKosh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Io non ho paura
2003 — a.k.a. I'm Not Scared, in 1 top list Check -
7
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Womb
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Waiting for Forever
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mery per sempre
1989 — a.k.a. Forever Mary, in 1 top list Check -
13
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
17
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
20
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Il seme dell'uomo
1969 — a.k.a. The Seed of Man, in 0 top lists Check