Kimisu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
8
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Five Easy Pieces
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Glass Menagerie
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check