Kinopepe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check