Kinoverse's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Going My Way
1944, in 6 top lists Check -
2
I, the Jury
1953, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Resident
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Life
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Clinical
2017, in 0 top lists -
9
The Block Island Sound
2020, in 0 top lists -
10
Deadly Illusions
2021, in 0 top lists -
11
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Prey
2021, in 0 top lists -
13
Men
2022, in 0 top lists