Klaravindkumar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Everyone Says I Love You
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Anvil: The Story of Anvil
2008, in 2 top lists Check