Knaarfje's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check