Knisper's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Machan
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Pas de repos pour les braves
2003 — a.k.a. No Rest for the Brave, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Pleasure of Being Robbed
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check