Knivs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Una pura formalità
1994 — a.k.a. A Pure Formality, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tuesdays with Morrie
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Time Machine
1960, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Sex and Death 101
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Peacock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Johnny Handsome
1989, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Goodbye Girl
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46