KnuckleSandwich's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
11
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check