Koekebakker88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jackass 3.5
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Jackass 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Jackass 2.5
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Police Academy 3: Back in Training
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jackass Number Two
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kurt & Courtney
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Passenger 57
1992, in 1 top list Check -
16
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Timecop
1994, in 1 top list Check -
18
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Veronica Guerin
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hababam Sinifi
1975 — a.k.a. The Chaos Class, in 1 top list Check -
23
Nova Zembla
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 229