Koldhjertet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
2
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Dolittle 3
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Álom.net
2009 — a.k.a. Dream.net, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Donne-moi la main
2008 — a.k.a. Give Me Your Hand, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Elk*rtuk
2021 — a.k.a. The Cost of Deception, in 0 top lists