Koshthethird's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
3
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
9
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
21
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
25
This Film Is Not Yet Rated
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61