Koshthethird's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
55
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Dragonslayer
1981, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
40
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
32
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28