Koshthethird's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
27
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check -
47
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check