Kottonen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
6
Spellbound
1945, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
12
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
I Don't Know How She Does It
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
16
Graffiti
2006 Check -
17
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Omoide no Mânî
2014 — a.k.a. When Marnie Was There, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Krampus
2015, in 0 top lists Check