Kraclert's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ginî piggu 2: Chiniku no hana
1985 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig: Flower of Flesh and Blood, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Critters 4
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Great Land of Small
1987 — a.k.a. Contes pour tous #5, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Samyy luchshiy film
2008 — a.k.a. The Best Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Vibes
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Return of the Living Dead: Rave to the Grave
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Nanny
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Carlito's Way: Rise to Power
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Coneheads
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
15
Minnâ-yatteruka!
1994 — a.k.a. Getting Any?, in 1 top list Check -
16
Ri¢hie Ri¢h
1994 — a.k.a. Richie Rich, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Crying Freeman
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jade
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Balto: Wolf Quest
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Mama ne goryuy 2
2005 — a.k.a. Don't Cry Mommy 2 Check -
25
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 165