KrisBl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check