Krisflushednemo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 281