Krisflushednemo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
103
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
113
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
111
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
129
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
108
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
91
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
114
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
109
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
26
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
186
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
89
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 281