Krisflushednemo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
103
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
114
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
113
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
111
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
129
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
247
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
186
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
239
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
159
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
109
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
230
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
33
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
31
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
26
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
126
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 281