Krisflushednemo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
29
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
82
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63