Krisflushednemo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
26
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
28
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
31
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Bob & Carol & Ted & Alice
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
43
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
53
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
54
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
58
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
62
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129