Krisflushednemo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
59
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
103
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
126
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
127
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
133
Into the Blue
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Big Nothing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
149
A Cry in the Night
1956, in 1 top list Check -
151
Nick of Time
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
152
Perfect Stranger
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
153
The Whole Ten Yards
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Max Keeble's Big Move
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43