Krisflushednemo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
70
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
74
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
75
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
76
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
109
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
111
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
123
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
169
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
171
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
208
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29