Krokikroket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Piranha Part Two: The Spawning
1982 — a.k.a. Piranha II: The Spawning, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Delta Force
1986, in 1 top list Check -
6
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Game Plan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Dolittle 3
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Rumor Has It...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67