Kubricks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Loving Annabelle
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Wild Child
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check