Kummerspeck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check