Kuntalj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Lamhe
1991 — a.k.a. Moments, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hum Aapke Hain Koun...!
1994, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
1999 — a.k.a. Straight from the Heart, in 1 top list Check -
6
Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
1998 — a.k.a. Something Is Happening, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check