Kupica's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Reckless
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
1993, in 1 top list Check -
7
Richie Rich
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Reindeer Games
2000 — a.k.a. Deception, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Small Time Crooks
2000, in 1 top list Check -
11
Anything Else
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Doom Generation
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Leprechaun 4: In Space
1996, in 1 top list Check -
15
Boxing Helena
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Light Sleeper
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Gauntlet
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
19
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Ironiya sudby. Prodolzhenie
2007 — a.k.a. The Irony of Fate 2, in 0 top lists Check -
23
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
24
9 Songs
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37