Kurtis Merrithew's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Beethoven's 3rd
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Christmas with the Kranks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Odyssey
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Scrooged
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Thirteen Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
20
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Space Truckers
1996 — a.k.a. Star Truckers, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28