Kuru4's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check