Kurvduam's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
2
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
19
Da Vinci's Demons
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Leprechaun
1992, in 1 top list Check -
21
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Le Petit Prince
2015 — a.k.a. The Little Prince, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32