Kutolo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Magnificent Seven
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check