L.A. Confidential's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation...
2020 — a.k.a. Birds of Prey, in 1 top list -
5
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Black Widow
2021, in 1 top list Check -
7
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check