LadyJune's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
5
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
8
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check