Lahey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
3
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
13
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Rim of the World
2019, in 0 top lists -
21
Cosmic Sin
2021, in 0 top lists