Lahiru's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Kiwwada Nahi Nokiwwada Nahi
2011 -
1
Anaconda: Offspring
2008 — a.k.a. Anaconda 3: Offspring, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Lions for Lambs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
MacGyver
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Next Day Air
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Hero Wanted
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Tekken: Buraddo benjensu
2011 — a.k.a. Tekken: Blood Vengeance, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Heyy Babyy
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Alyce
2011 — a.k.a. Alyce Kills, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Superman/Batman: Apocalypse
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Loot
2011 Check -
14
Kamaal Dhamaal Malamaal
2012 Check -
15
Sun cheung sau
2009 — a.k.a. The Sniper, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Miss March
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Aazaan
2011 Check -
18
F.A.L.T.U
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hwasango
2001 — a.k.a. Volcano High, in 1 top list Check -
21
Return to House on Haunted Hill
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Tremors II: Aftershocks
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Young Einstein
1988, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96