Lahwran0's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Lake Mungo
2008, in 1 top list Check