LamaABarr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
6
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check