Lanhia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
4
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
1
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37