Lanhia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
4
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Boys from Brazil
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Crimes of the Future
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check