LANXjk18's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Deep Water
2022, in 0 top lists -
0
Hacksaw
2020 -
0
Hotel Transylvania: Transformania
2022, in 0 top lists -
0
Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore
2022, in 1 top list Check -
0
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Jeepers Creepers: Reborn
2022, in 0 top lists -
0
Mr. Harrigan's Phone
2022, in 0 top lists -
0
Halloween Ends
2022, in 0 top lists -
0
Cerdita
2022 — a.k.a. Piggy, in 0 top lists -
0
Wounds
2019, in 0 top lists -
1
Girls Trip
2017, in 1 top list -
2
Amityville: The Awakening
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Flatliners
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jigsaw
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
8
Anon
2018, in 0 top lists -
9
The Clapper
2017, in 0 top lists -
10
Unsane
2018, in 0 top lists -
11
Tragedy Girls
2017, in 0 top lists -
12
La nuit a dévoré le monde
2018 — a.k.a. The Night Eats the World, in 0 top lists -
13
Slenderman
2018 -
14
The Miseducation of Cameron Post
2018, in 1 top list -
15
The Nun
2018, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66