Larkspire's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
La casa muda
2010 — a.k.a. The Silent House, in 0 top lists Check -
3
True Crime
1999, in 1 top list Check -
4
Nothing Sacred
1937, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Attack of the Crab Monsters
1957, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
...E tu vivrai nel terrore! L'aldilà
1981 — a.k.a. The Beyond, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sintel
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Big I Am
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Der blaue Engel
1930 — a.k.a. The Blue Angel, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 144