Lastlucas2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
133
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
200
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
14
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
198
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
107
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
63
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
27
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
219
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
298
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 303