Lastlucas2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
57
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
133
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
209
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
210
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
212
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
276
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check