Lastlucas2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Everyone Says I Love You
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
38
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
86
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
89
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
91
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107