LaszloToth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check